6th section  A ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm

Roll No StudentName
1 AFFAN AIJAZ WANI
2 MUHAMMAD AAHIL
3 BURAK BILAL SANOO
4 MUHAMMAD UZAIR
5 BASIM JAVAID MIR
6 HAMAID SHAMEEM
7 MOHAMMAD FARIQ PARRAY
8 MUHAMMAD SUHAIB HUSSAIN KANTH
9 SHAN- UL -ISLAM
10 MOHAMMAD AFFAN
11 SHAYIQ SHABIR
12 SAADAT TALHA
13 ZAIDAN AHMAD SHAH
14 SALIQ SHABIR
15 AHMAR GOUSAL SAQLAIN
16 SUHAIB FAROOQ KUCHAY
17 ZAIDAN
18 SHEIKH SUDAIS AHMAD
19 MUFEEZ QAISAR YASEEN BANDAY
20 MOHAMMAD ARHAAN RESHI

6th section  A ( Group 2 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm 

Roll No StudentName
21 AHMAD SUHAIL KHAN
22 MUSTAKEEM YOUSUF
23 MOHAMMAD RAYYAN MADNI
24 MOHAMMAD RASSIM MADNI
25 MEHRAN IBNI BASHIR
26 RIHAAN SALEEM BHAT
27 ANZAR ASHIQ
28 FAISAL FAROOQ
29 MOHAMMAD ASAD
30 ABSAAR ISHTIYAQ
31 MUSAIB ZAHOOR
32 ABDUL MUQEET SHAH
33 MOOMIN MEHRAJ WANI
34 TAWHEED TAHIR
35 AHMAD ESSA
36 AMAAN KHURSHEED BHAT
37 AZHAR TANVEER
38 ABDULLAH ASHFAQ WANI
39 AMAAN RASOOL
40 SIHAAM NISSAR
41 AHMAD FAYAZ GANIE
42 SYED FAZAL
   

6th section  B ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm

Roll No StudentName
1 MEERAN YOUSF SOFI
2 UMAR MUKHTAR
3 IYAD FAROOQ
4 AFRAN NASEER
5 ALIM WASIM
6 AHSAN IMTIYAZ ALLIE
7 SYED TAFHEEM UL ZAMA
8 MUHAMMAD SHEEZAN BHAT
9 MUDABIR AHMAD PARRAY
10 MOMEN FIRDOUS DAR
11 MOHAMMAD ZEYAN SHABIR
12 HIBAN DAR
13 LIYAQAT HUSSAIN
14 RIYAN MAJEED
15 MOIZ BIN AMIN
16 AFFAN ALEEM
17 FAIZAN BASHIR DAR
18 ADEED IMRAN MIR
19 MURSAL WASEEM KHANDAY
20 PARAMVEER SINGH
21 AMAAN YAQOOB

6th section  B ( Group 2 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm 

Roll No StudentName
22 MIR ADAM SALEEM
23 MIR AEZHAAN
24 YAMIN REYAZ
25 ARHAAN RASHID DAR
26 RAYAAN MASOUD DAR
27 MOHAMMAD FIRAS
28 AYAAN MIR
29 GALIB NISAR
30 M AAHIL
31 AMAAN AHMAD MIR
32 MOHD ADNAN
33 MOHAMMAD DAYAAN WANI
34 ZEYAN QAYOOM
35 NUMAIR BASHIR
36 AIJAZ RASHID SOFI
37 MOHAMMAD TAQWEEM
38 AZAAN SHAFAT BHAT
39 USMAN RAFI
40 MOHD ASRAR
41 WAJAHAT WAHEED
42 REYYAN QAYOOM WANI
   
   

6th section  C ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm

Roll No StudentName
1 MEHROZ MAJID
2 FAREEHA QURESHI
3 ASHIA SAMI ULLAH
4 FILZAH
5 HADIYA SHAFI
6 MALIHA MEHRAJ
7 HAFIYA ALI
8 AYESHA QAYOOM
9 DANIYA ZOHRA
10 QURATUL AIN
11 SHAH MUNTAHA
12 JALEESA MUZAMIL
13 RIMSHA RASHID

 

 

6th section  c ( Group 2 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm

Roll No StudentName
14 SUKHMAN KOUR
15 SANOON MANSOOR
16 AROOJ AIJAZ
17 AROOJ HAMID
18 HURAIN KHALID
19 AIMAN BINTI AIJAZ
20 SHIFAH SHOWKAT
21 SAIRA OWAIS
22 ZIYA SALEEM
23 TAYYABA
24 GASSI ARBIYA BILAL
25 MEHR-UN-NISA
26 SARIYA
27 AAFIYA ALTAF
   

 

 

6th section  D ( Group 1 )

  the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm

Roll No StudentName
1 REEBA
2 ANOSHA RASHID
3 ANHAAR WAHEED MIR
4 ZAINAB NISSAR
5 ZOHA ZAHOOR
6 AALIMA JAVAID
7 NASIQA IRFAN
8 HIRA MUZAFAR
9 LIBA JEELANI
10 SAREENA ESHAIL
11 ZAINAB NAZIR HAMDANI
12 SARHANA IQBAL
13 FATIMA MUSHTAQ

 

6th section  D ( Group 2 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday  Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm 

Roll No StudentName
14 MALIHA MASROOR
15 SAALIHA TARIQ
16 RUTBA ASHRAF
17 HAIQA HIMAYOON
18 SAMMA ASHRAF
19 MADEEHA MANZOOR
20 HILAWAT
21 TAHLEEN
22 SALSABEEL BINT MANZOOR
23 IRTIKAZ YOUSUF
24 SUMAIYA FAYAZ
25 MUNAZAH
26 TOIBA
27 MALIHA AMIN