7th section  A ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm  

Roll No StudentName
1    AZAR MUGHAL
2    SOFI ALTAMASH
3   IEMAAN ASHIQ
4 YAMIN HUSSAIN
5 MOHAMMAD ABBAN BANDAY
6 FARHAN NASSIR WANI
7 MOHAMMAD AFAN WANI
8 RIZWAN HUSSAIN SHAH
9 FARIS RAFIQ
10 MUEEN MANZOOR
11 MOHAMMAD IFHAM ASHRAF
12 SHAHZADA SHARIF
13 AAZAN RAFIQ
14 MIR MUTAHIR
15 AYAN IMTIYAZ
16 RIYAN RIYAZ
17 MOHMMAD JIBRAN DAR

 

 

7th section  A ( Group 2 )

  the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday  Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm 

Roll No StudentName
19 BASIL MEHRAJ
20 SHEIKH MUAZ MUJTABA AKRAM
21 MUHAMMAD ZAID
22 TUFAIL ALYAS MUGHAL
23 KAFAYAT KHURSHEED
24 MEER MOHAMMAD USMAN
25 ZIYAN AIJAZ
26 MOHAMMAD KASHIF BHAT
27 AZAAN AHMAD BHAT
28 SYED JURAIR AHMAD BALKHI
29 AAKID ALEEM
30 SYED MOHAMMAD MEESAN PEERZADA
31 MOHSIN NABI
32 TARANDEEP SINGH
33 AHMAD HAYYAN WANI
34 NABEEL AHMAD BHAT
35 MUBARIK SHAKEEL
   

 

 

7th section  B ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday  Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm 

Roll No StudentName
1 MUARRIF PARVEEZ
2 BAREED IMTIYAZ
3 KASHIF YOUNIS
4 MOHAMMAD TAHA NISAR
5 AMAAN IMITIYAZ ALLAEI
6 MUNEEB UL HAQ
8 FAHEEM AHMAD
9 MOHAMMADFAHEEM SHAFI DHAR
10 MOHAMMAD USMAN
11 MOHAMMAD AYAN DAR
12 SANAIE TABISH SHAHNAZ
13 MUSAIB BIN MUSHTAQ
14 MUNTAZIR MANZOOOR
15 LEMAN ALTAF
16 MOHAMMAD ARHAAM WANI
17 ABDUL MANAN BHAT
18 KUBRA BIN UMER

 

 

7th section  B ( Group 2 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday   Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm 

Roll No StudentName
19 MOHAMMAD SALISS
20 SHAH MOHAMMAD FARHAN
21 MUHAMMAD KASHIF
22 RABBANI FAYAZ RATHER
23 QAZI MOHAMMAD ASEED
24 AYAAN FAROOQ NAJAR
25 AABID NABI
26 GHAUSHAAD
27 MUSAIB FAYAZ
28 ANZAR FAYAZ DAR
29 HASEEB KHAN
30 ANZAR MUSHTAQ
31 AYAAN ASHRAF
32 MEHRAAN LATEEF
33 MUTAHIR JEELANI
34 MOUMIN AHMAD MIR
   
   

 

 

7th section  C ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday  Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm 

Roll No StudentName
1 RUWAYDAH NOOR
2 AISHA SHOWKAT
3 AAMINA MUNEER
4 ADIYA ASIF
5 HAFSHA BINT YASIR
6 BAHIYA JAVEED
7 HUZAFA FIRDOUS
8 MEER ZAKIR-UL NISA
9 ZIYA HILAL
10 DIYAASAH
11 FATIMA SHABIR
12 BAHIRA SHABIR
13 ANUSHA ZAHOOR
14 WAIZA PARVAIZ
15 WAHUJ WAJAHAT
16 MALEEHA IMTIYAZ
17 AISHA JAN
18 SHEEBA RASOOL

 

 

7th section  C ( Group 2 )

  the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday   Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm

Roll No StudentName
19 ZOYA
20 SHIFA RIYAZ
21 MADEEHA AIJAZ
22 PALAK SHAFI
23 HADIYA MUZAFFAR
24 MAISUMA
25 TEHZEEB MAJID SANOO
26 BAIZA SHOWKET
27 KHUSHNUMA AROOJ
28 UROJ FIDA
29 DEEBA NISSAR
30 ALEENA ALIAS
31 HUDAH
32 AIZAH AIJAZ
33 AREEBA JAN
34 AAYAT ALTAF
35 SHEIKH MUNAZAH
36 AQIDA JAN
37 FALAK FEROZ
   

 

 

7th section  D ( Group 1 ) 

the students of this Group to report on Monday, Wednesday & Friday  Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm Friday 9:45 am to 12:30 pm 

Roll No StudentName
1 TAHOOR JAN
2 SHAISTA GULZAR
3 AFSHANA JAN
4 TABIYA AHSAN
5 SIDRATH EJAZ
6 ANUSHA ZOHRA
7 RONAK RASHID
8 MADEEHA MUZAFFAR QADRI
9 AAFIYAT JAN
10 ZAIMA MASOOD
11 AIMAN SHAKOOR
12 AIMAN MUKHTAR
13 HAFIDA SHABIR RATHER
14 AYZA BASHIR
15 ZIYA PARVEZ
16 ILSA MANZOOR
17 NASIFA RASOOL

 

 

 

7th section  D ( Group 2 )

  the students of this Group to report on Tuesday, Thursday  & Saturday  Timing  9:45 am to 2:00 pm

Roll No StudentName
18 TASAWAR SADIQ
19 MADIHA SHAFI
20 AIZA FAYAZ
21 MEHRU UN NISA
22 HOORAIN ZAHOOR
23 FALAH JAN
24 MEHAK KHURSHID
25 YUSRA ARIF
26 ZEENAT BASHIR
27 RABIYA REYAZ
28 ZEESHANA BASHIR
29 NYRAH FATIMA
30 AASHIFA SHAFI
31 SANIYA BILAL
32 RABIA MANZOOR
33 ARIZOO RASHEED
34 TAMANAH JAAN
35 ZAINAB LATIF
36 ZUHA SAJAD
37 TOIBA TANVEER